2018-2019 Season Points

DPSS

2018-2019 Season - Individual Race Results (to Race 34)

R1 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   52.51 1.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   DNF 2.0

R4 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   25.56 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   39.49 2.0

R5 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   24.04 1.0

R6 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   27.35 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   28.15 2.0

R7 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   22.54 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   23.49 2.0

R11 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   59.17 1.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   DNF 4.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   DNF 4.0
13ft Skiffs Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiffs 4 Ella McKie Alex Watson   DNS 4.0

R13 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   39.22 1.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   39.45 2.0
13ft Skiffs Queensport 13ft Skiffs 23 Max Robba     41.20 3.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   47.29 4.0
13ft Skiffs Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiffs 4 Ella McKie Alex Watson   DNF 5.0

R14 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   56.54 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   57.15 2.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   58.19 3.0
13ft Skiffs Queensport 13ft Skiffs 23 Max Robba     60.01 4.0
13ft Skiffs Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiffs 4 Ella McKie Alex Watson   DNS 5.0

R15 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   32.20 1.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   33.15 2.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   34.48 3.0
13ft Skiffs Queensport 13ft Skiffs 23 Max Robba     DNF 5.0
13ft Skiffs Albert Smith Signs 13ft Skiffs 4 Ella McKie Alex Watson   DNS 5.0

R16 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   DNF 2.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   DNS 2.0

R17 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   39.37 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   41.25 2.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   42.02 3.0

R18 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   32.24 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   41.13 2.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   DNF 3.0

R19 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   31.48 1.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   35.25 2.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   DNF 3.0

R20 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   44.10 1.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   46.00 2.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   46.45 3.0

R21 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   39.01 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   40.28 2.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   DNF 3.0

R22 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   52:52 1.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   53.04 2.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   58:00 3.0

R23 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   49.52 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   50.16 2.0

R24 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   36.34 1.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   38.15 2.0

R25 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   DNS 2.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   DNS 2.0

R28 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   58.16 1.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   61.49 2.0
13ft Skiffs Skiff Ropes 13ft Skiffs 17 Ariane Saroch Natalie Bridge   DNF 3.0

R29 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   30.20 1.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   31.51 2.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   DNF 3.0

R30 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   28.56 1.0
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   31.26 2.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   DNF 3.0

R31 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   66.41 1.0
13ft Skiffs Arris Projects 13ft Skiffs 28 Luke Richmond/Will Bridge Cooper Richmond   67.07 2.0
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   69.34 3.0

R32 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   47.18 1.0

R33 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
13ft Skiffs Mighty Mite Mk2 13ft Skiffs 30 Carlton Smith Keith Jones   42.38 1.0

R34 - 13ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
13ft Skiffs Esprit Electrical 13ft Skiffs 19 Patrick Lambourne Ben Markey   DNF 1.0

R1 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   55.39 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   58.41 2.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   61.32 3.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     81.02 4.0

R4 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   30.13 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   30.43 2.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   41.31 3.0

R5 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   28.55 1.0
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   29.05 2.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   29.54 3.0

R6 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R7 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R11 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs ATA 16ft Skiffs ATA Craig Taylor/Aiden Geck     68.13 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   79.15 2.0
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   DNF 4.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     DNF 4.0

R13 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   47.09 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   47.40 2.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   48.10 3.0
16ft Skiffs BAMM 16ft Skiffs BAMM Jen Hawgood     49.05 4.0
16ft Skiffs BGN 16ft Skiffs BGN Lily Geck     62.34 5.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     OCS 7.0
16ft Skiffs ATA 16ft Skiffs ATA Craig Taylor/Aiden Geck     DNF 7.0

R14 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   30.58 1.0
16ft Skiffs ATA 16ft Skiffs ATA Craig Taylor/Aiden Geck     32.35 2.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   34.42 3.0
16ft Skiffs BAMM 16ft Skiffs BAMM Jen Hawgood     34.53 4.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     35.04 5.0
16ft Skiffs BGN 16ft Skiffs BGN Lily Geck     36.05 6.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   DNS 7.0

R15 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   39.43 1.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   41.06 2.0
16ft Skiffs ATA 16ft Skiffs ATA Craig Taylor/Aiden Geck     41.42 3.0
16ft Skiffs BAMM 16ft Skiffs BAMM Jen Hawgood     43.26 4.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   DNS 7.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     DNF 7.0
16ft Skiffs BGN 16ft Skiffs BGN Lily Geck     DNF 7.0

R16 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   70.45 1.0
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   72.41 2.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   73.38 3.0

R17 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   46.12 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   48.32 2.0

R18 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   26.13 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   27.12 2.0

R19 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   43.50 1.0

R20 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   55.57 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   57.53 2.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     DNF 3.0

R21 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   45.27 1.0
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   45.47 2.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     49.43 3.0

R22 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R23 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   60.55 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   64.31 2.0
16ft Skiffs RW 16ft Skiffs RW Josh Franklin Dan Smith/Pat Hanlon   DNF 4.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     DNF 4.0

R24 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   40.27 1.0
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   43.32 2.0

R25 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   53.32 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   55.20 2.0

R28 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   67.50 1.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     77.58 2.0

R29 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R30 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R31 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   72.05 1.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     77.00 2.0
16ft Skiffs ATA 16ft Skiffs ATA Craig Taylor/Aiden Geck     85.35 3.0

R32 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   46.19 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   46.49 2.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     47.35 3.0

R33 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   47.12 1.5
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   47.12 1.5
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     48.39 3.0

R34 - 16ft Skiffs Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
16ft Skiffs Fire Stopping Qld 16ft Skiffs FS Trevor Koreman Dan Jack/Frazer Smith   85.38 1.0
16ft Skiffs Data 3 16ft Skiffs D3 Brad Colledge Ian Miller/Russ Miller   85.59 2.0
16ft Skiffs BaaHouse Studio 16ft Skiffs BAA Claus Ejlertsen     DNS 3.0

R1 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 48.49 1.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 50.04 2.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 50.56 3.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 46.51 4.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2136 Ian Bowman   106.5 51.25 5.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2468 Rob Branch   106.5 53.44 6.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 49.06 7.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 52.04 8.0
All Boats Vandal Trailer Sailer 62 Mark Smith     54.25 9.0
All Boats Elegantly Wasted CHERUB 3153 J. McLaren   100 63.36 10.0

R4 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Sweaty Betty 505 9167 Nigel Loft   97.5 26.42 1.0
All Boats Ned 29ER 2464 Ariane Saroch Natalie Bridge 96.5 26.50 2.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 27.41 3.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 28.49 4.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 32.00 5.0
All Boats Elegantly Wasted CHERUB 3153 J. McLaren   100 33.16 6.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 38.01 7.0

R5 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Sweaty Betty 505 9167 Nigel Loft   97.5 25.10 1.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 26.20 2.0
All Boats Ned 29ER 2464 Ariane Saroch Natalie Bridge 96.5 26.14 3.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 29.22 4.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 27.05 5.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 31.44 6.0
All Boats Elegantly Wasted CHERUB 3153 J. McLaren   100 30.44 7.0

R6 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 28.58 1.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 27.44 2.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 33.30 3.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 33.58 4.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 34.00 5.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 30.46 6.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2136 Ian Bowman   106.5 34.35 7.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 41.16 8.0
All Boats Twenty Bucks LASER 201505 Nigel Markey   114 38.47 9.0
All Boats Goldfish LASER 210176 Michael Wilson   114 38.48 10.0

R7 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 27.24 1.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 25.14 2.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 23.49 3.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 28.39 4.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 29.01 5.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2136 Ian Bowman   106.5 29.30 6.0
All Boats Goldfish LASER 210176 Michael Wilson   114 34.13 7.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 28.45 8.0
All Boats Twenty Bucks LASER 201505 Nigel Markey   114 34.51 9.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 44.27 10.0

R11 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 DNS 5.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 DNS 5.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 DNS 5.0
All Boats Elegantly Wasted CHERUB 3153 J. McLaren   100 DNS 5.0
All Boats Giddy Up 12ft Skiffs   Paul O'Malley   91.5 DNS 5.0

R13 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Alarm Innovations 505 9061 Kevin Cameron   97.5 39.18 1.0
All Boats Sweaty Betty 505 9167 Nigel Loft   97.5 40.29 2.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 43.20 3.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 61.58 4.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 63.00 5.0
All Boats Slipstream 125 3049 Jess Muir   123 86.40 6.0
All Boats After Thought 125 3025 Will Reed Keely Strauss 123 87.31 7.0
All Boats Elegantly Wasted CHERUB 3153 J. McLaren   100 72.13 8.0
All Boats Giddy Up 12ft Skiffs   Paul O'Malley   91.5 71.33 9.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 DNF 12.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 DNS 12.0
All Boats Jess Sharpie Q906 Andrew Wells   95 DNF 12.0

R14 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 49.22 1.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 50.38 2.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2136 Ian Bowman   106.5 53.21 3.0
All Boats Oddly Enough 125 3157 Vicky Steinback   123 61.52 4.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2468 Rob Branch   106.5 55.01 5.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 57.09 6.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 65.50 7.0
All Boats Bring It On Flying 11 1040 Max Yoshida Blake Ejlertsen 131 70.38 8.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 49.41 9.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 67.26 10.0
All Boats Sweaty Betty 505 9167 Nigel Loft   97.5 53.30 11.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 56.47 12.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 58.38 13.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 59.31 14.0

R15 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 29.10 1.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 31.51 2.0
All Boats Bring It On Flying 11 1040 Max Yoshida Blake Ejlertsen 131 42.54 3.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2468 Rob Branch   106.5 35.24 4.0
All Boats Sweaty Betty 505 9167 Nigel Loft   97.5 33.32 5.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 44.46 6.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 33.20 7.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 39.53 8.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 38.24 9.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 48.57 10.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 41.24 11.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 DNS 14.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2136 Ian Bowman   106.5 DNS 14.0
All Boats Oddly Enough 125 3157 Vicky Steinback   123 DNS 14.0

R16 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   125 3198 Chris Mann   123 62.16 1.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 56.30 2.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 53.12 3.0
All Boats Oddly Enough 125 3157 Vicky Steinback   123 69.52 4.0
All Boats Jess Sharpie Q906 Andrew Wells   95 63.48 5.0
All Boats Lumpy Sharpie Q596 Ralph Statchbury   95 68.46 6.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 88.25 7.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 DNF 10.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 DNF 10.0
All Boats   125 3201 Peter Mann   123 DNF 10.0

R17 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 35.45 1.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2468 Rob Branch   106.5 36.23 2.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 36.29 3.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 48.00 4.0
All Boats   LASER 192641 Kate Baisden   114 44.51 5.0
All Boats 29er 29ER 29er K. Carey S. Carey 96.5 40.32 6.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 45.33 7.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 52.45 8.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 41.21 9.0

R18 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 30.50 1.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2468 Rob Branch   106.5 33.40 2.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 38.02 3.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 44.08 4.0
All Boats   LASER 192641 Kate Baisden   114 41.02 5.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 35.37 6.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 OCS 9.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 DNF 9.0
All Boats 29er 29ER 29er K. Carey S. Carey 96.5 DNS 9.0

R19 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Elegantly Wasted CHERUB 3153 J. McLaren   100 48.21 1.0

R20 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 32.33 1.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 34.24 2.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 40.40 3.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 49.43 4.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 56.13 5.0
All Boats 29er 29ER 29er K. Carey S. Carey 96.5 48.16 6.0

R21 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 37.10 1.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2380 Geoff Fisher   106.5 37.01 2.0
All Boats 29er 29ER 29er K. Carey S. Carey 96.5 37.14 3.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 39.29 4.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 DNS 6.0
All Boats Tic Tac 125 3045 Chelsea Haigh   123 DNS 6.0

R22 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 53:11 1.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 67:35 2.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 63:50 3.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 69:41 4.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 1753 Thomas Young   106.5 55:01 5.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 55.32 6.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2468 Rob Branch   106.5 57.07 7.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 74:25 8.0

R23 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   CONTENDER 2600 Steve Wison   106.5 56.19 1.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 1753 Thomas Young   106.5 57.13 2.0
All Boats   CONTENDER 2136 Ian Bowman   106.5 59.26 3.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 75.14 4.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 DNS 8.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 DNF 8.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 DNF 8.0
All Boats Giddy Up 12ft Skiffs   Paul O'Malley   91.5 DNF 8.0

R24 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 42.33 1.0
All Boats Jelly Bean Express NS14 1421 Sally Turner   108 41.34 2.0
All Boats BBC Pacer 2897 Mac Johnson   127.5 52.09 3.0
All Boats 29er 29ER 29er K. Carey S. Carey 96.5 42.20 4.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 46.06 5.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 48.07 6.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 51.22 7.0

R25 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Jelly Bean Express NS14 1421 Sally Turner   108 42.41 1.0
All Boats 29er 29ER 29er K. Carey S. Carey 96.5 39.26 2.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 54.35 3.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 52.28 4.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 54.44 5.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 DNS 7.0
All Boats BBC Pacer 2897 Mac Johnson   127.5 DNS 7.0

R28 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 65.49 1.0
All Boats BBC Pacer 2897 Mac Johnson   127.5 76.06 2.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 78.04 3.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 76.19 4.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 76.45 5.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 DNF 7.0
All Boats   505 8840 John Black   97.5 DNS 7.0

R29 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 36.31 1.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 48.31 2.0
All Boats   505 8840 John Black   97.5 DNF 3.0

R30 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 31.00 1.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 DNF 3.0
All Boats   505 8840 John Black   97.5 DNS 3.0

R31 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats   125 3198 Chris Mann   123 76.48 1.0
All Boats   125 3201 Peter Mann   123 78.12 2.0
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 64.19 3.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 77.55 4.0
All Boats Captain Kronin Moth Scow KA9071 Shane Triggell   115 84.07 5.0
All Boats Team Primate 505 8781/NZL1 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg 97.5 76.45 6.0
All Boats Go To Red 505 8682 Richard Hyde   97.5 78.21 7.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 77.54 8.0
All Boats   505 8840 John Black   97.5 OCS 9.0

R32 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 40.19 1.5
All Boats Apollo 125 3117 James Beveridge Will Read 123 40.20 1.5
All Boats Jelly Bean Express NS14 1421 Sally Turner   108 39.18 3.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 49.11 4.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 47.34 5.0

R33 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 45.56 1.0
All Boats Apollo 125 3117 James Beveridge Will Read 123 46.17 2.0
All Boats Jelly Bean Express NS14 1421 Sally Turner   108 45.32 3.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 52.25 4.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 47.00 5.0

R34 - All Boats Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
All Boats Squid 12ft Skiffs 21 Terry Ellis Wayne 91.5 71.47 1.0
All Boats   125 3201 Peter Mann   123 68.59 2.0
All Boats Silent Butt Deadly Sharpie 903 Rick Outhred Aiex Languuth/Cherie Languuth 95 80.48 3.0
All Boats Blow Me MG14 389 Katie Bundred Adam Walsh 108 94.58 4.0
All Boats She Waits for No Man 125 3082 Catherine Colbert   123 76.22 5.0
All Boats   505 8840 John Black   97.5 102.10 6.0

R1 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Jellybeans Heron 9997 Tony Baisden     48.21 1.0

R4 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Tickled Pink Heron 9580 Sean Carlson     25.00 1.0
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     25.10 2.0
Heron Nan Heron 10194 Brett Buckley     26.11 3.0
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     26.41 4.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     27.00 5.0
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     27.02 6.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     28.13 7.0

R5 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     23.30 1.0
Heron Tickled Pink Heron 9580 Sean Carlson     24.25 2.0
Heron Nan Heron 10194 Brett Buckley     25.18 3.0
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     25.49 4.0
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     25.59 5.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     26.47 6.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     27.13 7.0

R6 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     26.16 1.0
Heron Nan Heron 10194 Brett Buckley     26.55 2.0
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     27.00 3.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     27.24 4.0
Heron Jellybeans Heron 9997 Tony Baisden     27.35 5.0
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     27.55 6.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     28.19 7.0
Heron Jessica George Heron 4656 Robert Preston     29.39 8.0

R7 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     36.18 1.0
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     36.48 2.0
Heron Nan Heron 10194 Brett Buckley     37.02 3.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     38.28 4.0
Heron Jellybeans Heron 9997 Tony Baisden     38.48 5.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     39.55 6.0
Heron Jessica George Heron 4656 Robert Preston     40.23 7.0
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     DNS 8.0

R11 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R13 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     54.34 1.0
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     56.29 2.0
Heron Nan Heron 10194 Brett Buckley     56.49 3.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     62.12 4.0

R14 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     65.07 1.0
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     65.47 2.0

R15 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     44.59 1.0
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     45.38 2.0

R16 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R17 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     52.20 1.0
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     52.35 2.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     55.19 3.0
Heron Jellybeans Heron 9997 Tony Baisden     55.27 4.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     56.28 5.0

R18 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     46.48 1.0
Heron Jellybeans Heron 9997 Tony Baisden     47.59 2.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     49.07 3.0
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     51.17 4.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     DNS 5.0

R19 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R20 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     43.40 1.0
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     44.12 2.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     47.05 3.0
Heron Jellybeans Heron 9997 Tony Baisden     47.09 4.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     48.07 5.0
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     DNF 6.0

R21 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Scarey Heron 10251/10275 Chris Carey     41.39 1.0
Heron Jellybeans Heron 9997 Tony Baisden     42.57 2.0
Heron Little Aussie Heron 9671 M. Carey     44.10 3.0
Heron Woodpecker Heron 10165 L.Klose     44.21 4.0
Heron Little Miss Magic Heron 10280 Kate Carey     OCS 6.0
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     DNS 6.0

R22 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R23 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R24 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R25 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R28 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R29 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R30 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R31 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R32 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     29.10 1.0

R33 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
Heron Hopeful Heron Heron 10169 Nick Billett     DNS 1.0

R34 - Heron Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R1 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     57.30 1.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     58.54 2.0
Impulse Plymouth IMPULSE 643 Mike Robinson     58.56 3.0
Impulse White Pointer IMPULSE 713 Luke Randell     61.54 4.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     62.39 5.0

R4 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     36.16 1.0
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     38.28 2.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     38.32 3.0

R5 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     34.32 1.0
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     35.30 2.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     36.05 3.0

R6 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     38.13 1.0
Impulse Mr Plow IMPULSE 453 Peter Fell     38.27 2.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     OCS 3.0

R7 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     33.58 1.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     34.43 2.0
Impulse Mr Plow IMPULSE 453 Peter Fell     34.56 3.0

R11 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
Impulse Boaty McBoatface IMPULSE 579/701 Andrew Turnbull-Miller     DNF 1.0

R13 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     49.30 1.0
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     70.02 2.0
Impulse Perfect Itch IMPULSE 662 James Rudolph     72.51 3.0

R14 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R15 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R16 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Boaty McBoatface IMPULSE 579/701 Andrew Turnbull-Miller     62.19 1.0
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     64.00 2.0
Impulse Plymouth IMPULSE 643 Mike Robinson     64.46 3.0
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     65.00 4.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     66.00 5.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     66.34 6.0

R17 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     39.59 1.0
Impulse Plymouth IMPULSE 643 Mike Robinson     42.27 2.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     42.36 3.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     42.55 4.0
Impulse Crew Less IMPULSE 539 Rod M     43.15 5.0
Impulse Triple T IMPULSE 703 Tim Williams     45.06 6.0
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     46.29 7.0

R18 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     38.40 1.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     39.06 2.0
Impulse Crew Less IMPULSE 539 Rod M     39.26 3.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     39.38 4.0
Impulse Triple T IMPULSE 703 Tim Williams     39.45 5.0
Impulse Plymouth IMPULSE 643 Mike Robinson     40.25 6.0
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     OCS 7.0

R19 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R20 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     38.39 1.0
Impulse Boaty McBoatface IMPULSE 579/701 Andrew Turnbull-Miller     38.57 2.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     41.26 3.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     41.57 4.0
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     DNS 5.0

R21 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     39.15 1.0
Impulse Boaty McBoatface IMPULSE 579/701 Andrew Turnbull-Miller     39.16 2.0
Impulse A Caddy for Daddy IMPULSE 443 John Campbell     39.37 3.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     41.54 4.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     OCS 5.0

R22 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     62:05 1.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     63:43 2.0
Impulse Watertribe IMPULSE 723 Jon Wilson     65:16 3.0
Impulse Freakshow IMPULSE 277 Scott Wilson     73:41 4.0

R23 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     DNF 1.0

R24 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     36.00 1.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     38.12 2.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     39.40 3.0

R25 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     42.26 1.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     42.55 2.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     43.11 3.0

R28 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     68.52 1.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     71.21 2.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     DNF 3.0

R29 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     34.20 1.0
Impulse Watertribe IMPULSE 723 Jon Wilson     34.53 2.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     36.13 3.0
Impulse Freakshow IMPULSE 277 Scott Wilson     37.06 4.0

R30 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     31.40 1.0
Impulse Bedrock Fundamentals IMPULSE 638 Brett Buckley     32.02 2.0
Impulse Watertribe IMPULSE 723 Jon Wilson     32.39 3.0
Impulse Freakshow IMPULSE 277 Scott Wilson     37.26 4.0

R31 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse The Sink IMPULSE 682 Andrew Triggell     75.12 1.0

R32 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     34.18 1.0
Impulse Plymouth IMPULSE 643 Mike Robinson     35.15 2.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     35.50 3.0
Impulse Mr Plow IMPULSE 453 Peter Fell     36.22 4.0

R33 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Impulse Cosmosoarus IMPULSE 570 David Harrison     41.37 1.0
Impulse Sapphire IMPULSE 634 Keith Briers     43.26 2.0
Impulse Plymouth IMPULSE 643 Mike Robinson     43.49 3.0
Impulse Mr Plow IMPULSE 453 Peter Fell     44.35 4.0

R34 - Impulse Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R1 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Kelson Eaton Lakin Eaton   69.47 1.0
Sabots - Junior Rapid Fire SABOT 3831 Hayley Fuller Ayla Barney   78.53 2.0
Sabots - Junior Mydas Touch II SABOT 7041 Riley Palmer Xavier Wittig   90.59 3.0

R4 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R5 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R6 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Kelson Eaton Lakin Eaton   60.51 1.0

R7 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R11 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
Sabots - Junior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Kelson Eaton Lakin Eaton   DNS 1.0

R13 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Kelson Eaton Lakin Eaton   60.51 1.0

R14 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R15 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R16 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R17 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R18 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R19 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R20 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Kelson Eaton Lakin Eaton   40.40 1.0

R21 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Kelson Eaton Lakin Eaton   40.20 1.0

R22 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Kelson Eaton Lakin Eaton   61.03 1.0

R23 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R24 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   37.00 1.0

R25 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   DNS 1.0

R28 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   57.23 1.0
Sabots - Junior Wise Decision SABOT 3852 Isabell Houston Lisa Turner   DNS 2.0

R29 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   20.18 1.0

R30 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   22.43 1.0

R31 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R32 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   43.08 1.0
Sabots - Junior Wise Decision SABOT 3852 Isabell Houston Lisa Turner   43.14 2.0

R33 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Junior Wise Decision SABOT 3852 Isabell Houston Lisa Turner   48.39 1.0
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   DNF 2.0

R34 - Sabots - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points
Sabots - Junior Pink Rascals SABOT 3875 Holly Jones Rachel Turner   DNF 1.0

R1 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Raptor SABOT 7018/7106 Maxwell Yoshida     64.21 1.0
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     67.25 2.0
Sabots - Senior Darkside of the Moon SABOT 7020 Flynn Strauss     78.12 3.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     84.10 4.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     DNF 5.0

R4 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R5 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R6 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Raptor SABOT 7018/7106 Maxwell Yoshida     54.51 1.0
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     55.03 2.0
Sabots - Senior Darkside of the Moon SABOT 7020 Flynn Strauss     59.53 3.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     60.59 4.0

R7 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Poker Face/Kelsons Boat SABOT 7016/7078 Kelson Eaton     28.39 1.0
Sabots - Senior Raptor SABOT 7018/7106 Maxwell Yoshida     29.47 2.0
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     29.57 3.0
Sabots - Senior Darkside of the Moon SABOT 7020 Flynn Strauss     29.59 4.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     31.11 5.0

R11 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Raptor SABOT 7018/7106 Maxwell Yoshida     52.14 1.0
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     DNF 4.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     DNS 4.0
Sabots - Senior Mr Mysterious SABOT 3925/3666 Lachlan Nock     DNS 4.0

R13 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Raptor SABOT 7018/7106 Maxwell Yoshida     53.37 1.0
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     58.15 2.0
Sabots - Senior Bullet Proof SABOT 3900 Toby Macarthur     60.40 3.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     DNS 5.0
Sabots - Senior Blitz SABOT 7107 Tom Macarthur     DNF 5.0

R14 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     58.15 1.0

R15 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     38.38 1.0

R16 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R17 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R18 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R19 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R20 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Under Construction SABOT 7113 Jordy Barney     36.02 1.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     36.31 2.0
Sabots - Senior Blitz SABOT 7107 Tom Macarthur     38.14 3.0
Sabots - Senior Bullet Proof SABOT 3900 Toby Macarthur     38.17 4.0
Sabots - Senior Geronimo SABOT 3892 Rory Andersen     39.19 5.0
Sabots - Senior Darkside of the Moon SABOT 7020 Flynn Strauss     40.29 6.0

R21 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Under Construction SABOT 7113 Jordy Barney     35.15 1.0
Sabots - Senior Blitz SABOT 7107 Tom Macarthur     36.12 2.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     36.28 3.0
Sabots - Senior Bullet Proof SABOT 3900 Toby Macarthur     37.05 4.0
Sabots - Senior Geronimo SABOT 3892 Rory Andersen     38.00 5.0
Sabots - Senior Darkside of the Moon SABOT 7020 Flynn Strauss     DNS 6.0

R22 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Under Construction SABOT 7113 Jordy Barney     57:38 1.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     65.17 2.0
Sabots - Senior Mr Mysterious SABOT 3925/3666 Lachlan Nock     67:12 3.0

R23 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Place Points

R24 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     44.15 1.0

R25 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     36.35 1.0

R28 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     59.43 1.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     61.50 2.0
Sabots - Senior Poker Face/Kelsons Boat SABOT 7016/7078 Kelson Eaton     72.40 3.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     DNF 4.0

R29 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     23.20 1.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     23.34 2.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     25.57 3.0
Sabots - Senior Mr Mysterious SABOT 3925/3666 Lachlan Nock     26.44 4.0

R30 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     27.14 1.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     27.22 2.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     30.29 3.0
Sabots - Senior Mr Mysterious SABOT 3925/3666 Lachlan Nock     30.56 4.0

R31 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Raptor SABOT 7018/7106 Maxwell Yoshida     72.42 1.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     72.59 2.0
Sabots - Senior Predator SABOT 7106/7018 Edwin Yoshida     75.19 3.0
Sabots - Senior Poker Face/Kelsons Boat SABOT 7016/7078 Kelson Eaton     75.20 4.0
Sabots - Senior Darkside of the Moon SABOT 7020 Flynn Strauss     76.59 5.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     80.38 6.0
Sabots - Senior Under Construction SABOT 7113 Ayla Barney     83.16 7.0
Sabots - Senior Mr Mysterious SABOT 3925/3666 Lachlan Nock     96.18 8.0

R32 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Poker Face/Kelsons Boat SABOT 7016/7078 Kelson Eaton     32.18 1.0
Sabots - Senior Under Construction SABOT 7113 Jordy Barney     32.33 2.0
Sabots - Senior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Laken Eaton     32.35 3.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     34.04 4.0
Sabots - Senior Mr Mysterious SABOT 3925/3666 Lachlan Nock     34.07 5.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     34.29 6.0
Sabots - Senior Madness SABOT 6284 Gus Watson     37.49 7.0
Sabots - Senior Exceleration SABOT 3775 Jeremy Grimes     38.18 8.0

R33 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Under Construction SABOT 7113 Jordy Barney     40.53 1.0
Sabots - Senior Poker Face/Kelsons Boat SABOT 7016/7078 Kelson Eaton     41.06 2.0
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     41.08 3.0
Sabots - Senior Poker Face SABOT 7016 Laken Eaton     42.34 4.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     42.40 5.0
Sabots - Senior Mr Mysterious SABOT 3925/3666 Lachlan Nock     44.08 6.0
Sabots - Senior Madness SABOT 6284 Gus Watson     46.39 7.0
Sabots - Senior Exceleration SABOT 3775 Jeremy Grimes     DNS 8.0

R34 - Sabots - Senior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName VY Elapsed Points
Sabots - Senior Its All G SABOT 7118 Blake Ejlertsen     80.54 1.0
Sabots - Senior Poker Face/Kelsons Boat SABOT 7016/7078 Kelson Eaton     82.00 2.0
Sabots - Senior Swordfish SABOT 7000 Tom Reynolds     84.43 3.0
Sabots - Senior Under Construction SABOT 7113 Ayla Barney     85.21 4.0
Sabots - Senior Darkside of the Moon SABOT 7020 Flynn Strauss     89.03 5.0
Sabots - Senior Exceleration SABOT 3775 Jeremy Grimes     DNF 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com